Docenti e classi assegnate

Liceo umanistico

Classe 1 2 3 4 5
Sloveno 4 Cossutta 4 Cossutta 4  Fortuna 4 Pahor 4 Pahor
Italiano 4 Klančič 4  Mian 4 Klančič 4 Klančič 4 Klančič
Inglese 3 Ruzzier 3 Cigui 3 Kralj 3 Kralj 3 Kralj
Latino 3 Zlobec 3 Zlobec 2 Devetak D. 2 Devetak D. 2 Devetak D.
Storia e geografia 3 Zlobec 3 Zlobec
Storia 2 Zlobec 2 Fortuna 2 Fortuna
Filosofia 3 Gergolet V. 3 Gergolet V. 3 Gergolet V.
Scienze umanistiche 4 Semec 4  Semec 5 Semec 5  Semec 5 Gergolet V.
Diritto ed economia 2 Semolič 2 Semolič
Matematica 3.Grahonja 3.Grahonja 2 Grusovin 2 Grusovin 2 Grusovin
Fisica 2 Croselli 2 Croselli 2 Croselli
Scienze naturali 2 Černic S. 2 Černic S. 2 Rustja 2 Černic S. 2 Černic S.
Storia dell’arte 2 Žerjal 2 Žerjal 2 Žerjal
Scienze motorie 2Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Hrovatin 2 Hrovatin 2  Hrovatin
Religione / attività alternative 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina
Monte ore 31 31 34 34 34

Liceo classico 

Razred IV. GIM. V. GIM. 1. KL. 2.KL 3.KL
Sloveno  (A75-A74) 4  Rebec 4 Cossutta 4 Devetak D 4 Devetak D 4 Devetak D
Italiano 4. Mian 4. Mian 4.Klanjšček N. 4. Klanjšček N. 4. Klanjšček N.
Latino (A75-A74) 5  Rebec 5 Rebec 4 Marincic 4 Marincic 4 Marincic
Greco (A75-A74) 4 Zlobec 4 Rebec 3 Marincic 3 Rebec 3 Marincic
Inglese 3 Ruzzier 3 Ruzzier 3 Ruzzier 3 Ruzzier 3 Ruzzier
Storia e geografia (A75-A74) 3 Zlobec 3 Devetak D
Storia 3 .Klanjšček J. 3 Klanjšček J. 3 Klanjšček J.
Filosofia 3 Klanjšček J. 3 Klanjšček J. 3 Klanjšček J.
Matematica (a27) 3 Grahonja 3 Grahonja 2 Croselli 2  Croselli 2 Croselli
Fisica 2 Croselli 2 Croselli 2 Croselli
Scienze naturali 2 Černic S. 2 Černic S. 2 Černic S. 2 Černic S. 2 Černic S.
Storia dell’arte 2 Žerjal 2 Žerjal 2 Žerjal
Scienze motorie 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin
Religione/Attività alternative 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina
Monte ore 31 35 35 35

Liceo scientifico

Razred 1 2 3 4 5
Sloveno 4 Devetak V. 4 Devetak V. 4 Devetak V. 4 Pahor 4 Pahor
Italiano 4  Mian 4 Mian 4  Klanjšček N. 4 Klancic 4 Klanjšček N.
Inglese 3 Cigui 3 Cigui 3 Kralj 3 Kralj 3 Kralj
Storia e geografia 3 Devetak V. 3 Devetak V.
Storia 2 Fortuna 2 Fortuna 2 Pahor
Filosofia 2 Semec 2 Gergolet V. 2 Gergolet V.
Matematica 5 Gergolet M 4 Gergolet M 4 Gergolet M. 4 Grahonja 4 Gergolet M.
Fisica 2 Petejan 2 Petejan 3 Petejan 3 Petejan 3 Petejan
Scienze 3 Bregant 4 Rustja. 5 Bregant 5 Bregant 5 Bregant
Informatica 2 Posillipo 2 Posillipo 2 Posillipo 2 Posillipo 2 Posillipo
Disegno / storia dell’arte 2 Slamič 2 Slamič 2 Slamič 2 Slamič 2 Slamič
Educazione fisica 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Vižintin 2 Hrovatin
Religione / attività alternative 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina 1 Bratina
Monte ore 31 31 34 34 34